Find online Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM) tutors - Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM) lessons and classes

Use the search filter below to find the right private Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM) tutors for you, based on your budget and needs. Enjoy better university results with WiredWhite tutors.
$1.15 — $115.38+
353
Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM)
tutors available
  • waqas javaid

    1590 Activity
    Proofs: Verification Badge Proof of Qualification
    Lead Partner
    Was active today
    Expert in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Computational Fluid Dynamics (CFD), Simulink
    Speaks English, Hindi
    With WiredWhite since June 2024
    4.7
    3 reviews
    $80.77
    45-minutes lesson
  • Rashida Ambreen

    10 Activity
    Partner
    Was active this week
    Expert in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Matlab Image/Video/Audio Processing, Matlab
    Speaks English, Hindi
    With WiredWhite since June 2026
    New
    $34.61
    45-minutes lesson
  • Dimitri Weiss

    20 Activity
    Proofs: Proof of Qualification Verification Badge
    Lead Partner
    Was active this week
    Expert in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Simulink, Matlab
    Speaks English, German, Ukranian, Russian
    With WiredWhite since May 2022
    New
    $34.61
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this week
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Computer Aided Design (CAD), Thermal Analysis
    Speaks English
    With WiredWhite since August 2026
    New
    $46.15
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this week
    Expert in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Simulink, Electric Circuits
    Speaks English
    With WiredWhite since August 2026
    New
    $57.69
    45-minutes lesson
  • Oleg Moros

    22 Activity
    Proofs: Proof of Qualification Verification Badge
    Partner
    Was active this month
    Expert in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Thermal Analysis, Computational Fluid Dynamics (CFD)
    Speaks English, German, Russian
    2 orders completed
    $1 165.34 earned
    With WiredWhite since September 2023
    5.0
    1 reviews
    $69.23
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Electric Circuits, Matlab
    Speaks English
    With WiredWhite since August 2026
    New
    $57.69
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Robotics and Automation, Electric Circuits
    Speaks English, German
    With WiredWhite since March 2026
    New
    $92.30
    45-minutes lesson
  • shubham.b.avhad

    10 Activity
    Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Data Science | AI, Python
    Speaks English, German, Hindi
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $46.15
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this month
    Expert in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Computational Fluid Dynamics (CFD), Computer Aided Design (CAD)
    Speaks English
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $34.61
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Data Science | AI, Python
    Speaks English, German
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $103.84
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Computer Aided Design (CAD), Beginner in Simulink
    Speaks English, German
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $121.15
    45-minutes lesson
  • elaazmielmahdi

    10 Activity
    Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Python, Matlab Image/Video/Audio Processing
    Speaks English
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $69.23
    45-minutes lesson
  • Felix Schaller

    15 Activity
    Proofs: Proof of Qualification Verification Badge
    Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Python, Robotics and Automation
    Speaks English, German
    With WiredWhite since April 2026
    New
    $115.38
    45-minutes lesson
  • Abdeslam Rian

    10 Activity
    Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Robotics and Automation, Matlab
    Speaks English
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $86.54
    45-minutes lesson
  • muhegab

    20 Activity
    Proofs: Proof of Qualification Verification Badge
    Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Matlab, Expert in C, C++
    Speaks English, German
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $75
    45-minutes lesson
  • Ali Zand

    47 Activity
    Proofs: Verification Badge Proof of Qualification
    Lead Partner
    Was active this month
    Expert in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Electric Circuits, Computer Aided Design (CAD)
    Speaks English
    2 orders completed
    $19.04 earned
    With WiredWhite since July 2025
    5.0
    1 reviews
    $34.61
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Computer Aided Design (CAD), Thermal Analysis
    Speaks English
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $11.54
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this month
    Intermediate in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Expert in Computational Fluid Dynamics (CFD), Thermal Analysis
    Speaks English, German
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $138.46
    45-minutes lesson
  • Partner
    Was active this month
    Expert in Finite-Elemente-Analysis (FEA, FEM), Thermal Analysis, Visual Basic
    Speaks English, German, Hindi
    With WiredWhite since July 2026
    New
    $28.85
    45-minutes lesson
L ading...